Résultats et classements

(source : www.cpliege.be)

SENIORS - RESULTATS ET CLASSEMENTS                      
Edition du 20/09/18 à 07:13:23
MM - DIVISION 1
BC BELLEFLAMME B RABC ENSIVAL A
ACSA MOSA ANGL. A RBC VISE B
ETOILE JUPILLE A BC ALLEUR A
COLLEGE S LOUIS B HANNUT BC A
DISON-ANDRIMONT A ABC WAREMME A
ROYAL SPA BC A R HT-PRE OUGREE A
SFX-ST MICHEL B RBC STE-WALBURGE B
HANNUT BC A 2 2 0 166 154 6
COLLEGE S LOUIS B 2 2 0 176 147 6
ROYAL SPA BC A 2 2 0 139 107 6
ABC WAREMME A 2 2 0 162 143 6
SFX-ST MICHEL B 2 2 0 147 125 6
BC BELLEFLAMME B 2 1 1 145 147 4
RBC VISE B 2 1 1 138 144 4
RABC ENSIVAL A 2 1 1 64 65 4
R HT-PRE OUGREE A 2 1 1 158 167 4
BC ALLEUR A 2 0 2 151 165 2
ACSA MOSA ANGL. A 2 0 2 134 148 2
ETOILE JUPILLE A 2 0 2 146 163 2
RBC STE-WALBURGE B 2 0 2 125 154 2
DISON-ANDRIMONT A 2 0 2 71 93 1
MM - DIVISION 2 A
ATLAS A JUPILLE B RABC ENSIVAL B
RB UNION LIEGE A RJS GRIVEGNEE A
VAIL. JUPILLE A RBC WELKENRAEDT A
BC ST VITH RBC AUBEL B
BC COINTE B RB TILFF B
ROYAL SPA BC B RBC PEPINSTER B
THEUX BC A R.UN.BELLAIRE A
RBC WELKENRAEDT A 2 2 0 156 96 6
RJS GRIVEGNEE A 2 2 0 147 140 6
RABC ENSIVAL B 2 2 0 171 150 6
RB UNION LIEGE A 2 1 1 148 148 4
VAIL. JUPILLE A 2 1 1 138 130 4
BC COINTE B 2 1 1 171 170 4
RBC PEPINSTER B 2 1 1 170 171 4
RB TILFF B 2 1 1 131 145 4
THEUX BC A 2 1 1 148 149 4
R.UN.BELLAIRE A 1 1 0 125 47 3
RBC AUBEL B 2 0 2 95 149 2
ATLAS A JUPILLE B 2 0 2 140 146 2
BC ST VITH 2 0 2 122 209 2
ROYAL SPA BC B 1 0 1 75 87 1
MM - DIVISION 2 B
RBC AWANS A US AMAY A
ROYAL BC WANZE A HANNUT BC B
MAIL. COMBLAIN B RBC 4A AYWAILLE A
RBC ESNEUX B ATLAS A JUPILLE C
PT CH SPRIMONT B ABC WAREMME B
BC MODAVE A ROYAL ANS BC B
ATLAS A JUPILLE C 2 2 0 172 150 6
ROYAL BC WANZE A 2 2 0 169 127 6
RBC ESNEUX B 2 2 0 148 116 6
PT CH SPRIMONT B 2 2 0 170 123 6
RBC AWANS A 2 1 1 170 143 4
RBC 4A AYWAILLE A 2 1 1 121 137 4
MAIL. COMBLAIN B 2 1 1 177 181 4
ALL. FLEMALLE A 2 1 1 127 153 4
BC MODAVE A 1 1 0 65 59 3
HANNUT BC B 2 0 2 127 170 2
US AMAY A 2 0 2 123 141 2
ROYAL ANS BC B 2 0 2 118 172 2
ABC WAREMME B 2 0 2 146 148 2
RB TILFF C 1 0 1 57 70 1
MM - DIVISION 3 A
HENRI-CHAPELLE A RBC VISE C
LIEGE BASKET C BC ALLEUR B
RABC ENSIVAL C RBC AUBEL C
DISON-ANDRIMONT B ABC WAREMME C
LA VILLERSOISE A RBC PEPINSTER C
BC VERLAINE HARIMALIA BC A
BC ALLEUR B 2 2 0 157 112 6
LIEGE BASKET C 2 2 0 116 107 6
COLLEGE S LOUIS C 2 2 0 127 85 6
HARIMALIA BC A 2 2 0 157 133 6
RABC ENSIVAL C 2 1 1 146 137 4
RBC PEPINSTER C 2 1 1 107 125 4
BC VERLAINE 1 1 0 86 46 3
RBC AUBEL C 2 0 2 109 137 2
LA VILLERSOISE A 2 0 2 151 183 2
ABC WAREMME C 2 0 2 110 136 2
DISON-ANDRIMONT B 2 0 2 46 71 1
RBC VISE C 1 0 1 46 86 1
HENRI-CHAPELLE A 0 0 0 0 0 0
MM - DIVISION 3 B
UN HUY BASKET B COLLEGE S LOUIS D
HENRI-CHAPELLE B RBC OUPEYE
RBC HANEFFE B RBC 4A AYWAILLE B
PT CH SPRIMONT C PRAYON TROOZ A
GRACE-HOLLOGNE RBC PEPINSTER D
THEUX BC B EMBC BLEGNY A
BC BELLEFLAMME D 2 2 0 130 101 6
HENRI-CHAPELLE B 2 2 0 150 99 6
GRACE-HOLLOGNE 2 2 0 162 150 6
RBC HANEFFE B 2 1 1 122 133 4
BBC EUPEN 2 1 1 120 128 4
EMBC BLEGNY A 2 1 1 142 132 4
PT CH SPRIMONT C 2 1 1 147 149 4
RBC PEPINSTER D 2 1 1 135 132 4
PRAYON TROOZ A 2 1 1 131 121 4
RBC OUPEYE 1 1 0 84 75 3
RBC 4A AYWAILLE B 2 0 2 100 128 2
COLLEGE S LOUIS D 2 0 2 150 165 2
THEUX BC B 2 0 2 125 158 2
UN HUY BASKET B 1 0 1 49 76 1
MM - DIVISION 3 C
GIANTS BRAIVES A ESP. HAMOIR 96 A
SPEC. AYWAILLE RB UNION LIEGE B
VAIL. JUPILLE B BC ALLEUR C
REBOND NEUVILLE B US AWANS A
DISON-ANDRIMONT C PRAYON TROOZ B
LA VILLERSOISE B BC NINANE B
SFX-ST MICHEL C HARIMALIA BC B
BC ALLEUR C 2 2 0 176 114 6
RB UNION LIEGE B 2 2 0 149 100 6
DISON-ANDRIMONT C 2 2 0 156 126 6
LA VILLERSOISE B 2 2 0 167 135 6
US AWANS A 2 1 1 148 140 4
GIANTS BRAIVES A 2 1 1 137 130 4
SPEC. AYWAILLE 2 1 1 180 132 4
VAIL. JUPILLE B 2 1 1 148 110 4
REBOND NEUVILLE B 2 1 1 119 141 4
HARIMALIA BC B 2 1 1 166 139 4
ESP. HAMOIR 96 A 2 0 2 122 171 2
BC NINANE B 2 0 2 114 132 2
PRAYON TROOZ B 2 0 2 76 184 2
SFX-ST MICHEL C 2 0 2 95 199 2
MM - DIVISION 4 A
RBC AWANS B COLLEGE S LOUIS E
ROYAL BC WANZE B RBC VISE D
VAIL. JUPILLE C BC ALLEUR D
DF BC MALMEDY A UN HUY BASKET C
BC NINANE C ROYAL ANS BC C
ROYAL BC WANZE B 2 2 0 147 109 6
VAIL. JUPILLE C 2 2 0 128 108 6
COLLEGE S LOUIS E 2 2 0 164 125 6
R.UN.BELLAIRE B 2 2 0 179 114 6
BC BELLEFLAMME E 2 1 1 123 112 4
BCM HERSTAL B 2 1 1 136 143 4
ROYAL ANS BC C 2 1 1 110 150 4
UN HUY BASKET C 2 1 1 114 94 4
RBC VISE D 1 1 0 72 63 3
RBC AWANS B 2 0 2 119 138 2
BC ALLEUR D 2 0 2 78 129 2
DF BC MALMEDY A 2 0 2 112 147 2
BC NINANE C 2 0 2 141 163 2
ALL. FLEMALLE B 1 0 1 53 81 1
MM - DIVISION 4 B
CS OUTREMEUSE RBC HANEFFE C
ESP. HAMOIR 96 B AM.ATH. JUPILLE
BC SOUMAGNE ABC WAREMME D
BC MODAVE B R HT-PRE OUGREE B
FONDS-DE-FORET HARIMALIA BC C
R HT-PRE OUGREE B 2 2 0 141 78 6
ABC WAREMME D 2 2 0 138 97 6
FONDS-DE-FORET 2 2 0 148 110 6
RBC HANEFFE C 2 1 1 118 130 4
ESP. HAMOIR 96 B 2 1 1 108 103 4
AM.ATH. JUPILLE 1 1 56 63 1
ROYAL BC WANZE C 1 0 1 54 86 1
AVENIR JUPILLE 1 0 1 56 62 1
CS OUTREMEUSE 1 0 1 42 64 1
HARIMALIA BC C 1 0 1 47 65 1
BC SOUMAGNE 1 0 1 35 85 1
BC MODAVE B 0 0 0 0 0 0
MM - DIVISION 4 C
HANNUT BC C RJS GRIVEGNEE B
VAIL. JUPILLE D B. OTHEE CLUB
REBOND NEUVILLE C BC BELLEFLAMME G
PT CH SPRIMONT D PRAYON TROOZ C
HERVE-BATTICE A ELAN FEXHE BC A
RB TILFF D EMBC BLEGNY B
BC BELLEFLAMME G 2 2 0 112 95 6
RJS GRIVEGNEE B 2 2 0 134 127 6
ELAN FEXHE BC A 2 2 0 122 92 6
GIANTS BRAIVES B 2 1 1 88 72 4
VAIL. JUPILLE D 2 1 1 102 84 4
PRAYON TROOZ C 2 1 1 98 111 4
HANNUT BC C 2 1 1 65 63 3
EMBC BLEGNY B 1 1 0 74 48 3
B. OTHEE CLUB 2 0 2 104 126 2
REBOND NEUVILLE C 2 0 2 86 137 2
RB TILFF D 2 0 2 102 127 2
PT CH SPRIMONT D 1 0 1 54 59 1
HERVE-BATTICE A 0 0 0 0 0 0
MM - DIVISION 4 D
BC BELLEFLAMME F COLLEGE S LOUIS F
HENRI-CHAPELLE C TEC LIEGE VERV.
ETOILE JUPILLE B RBC WELKENRAEDT B
DF BC MALMEDY B JESYL HEUSKIN
ROYAL SPA BC C R HT-PRE OUGREE C
ETOILE JUPILLE B 2 2 0 138 124 6
RBC WELKENRAEDT B 2 1 1 109 97 4
COLLEGE S LOUIS F 2 1 1 101 115 4
R HT-PRE OUGREE C 2 1 1 132 96 4
JESYL HEUSKIN 2 1 1 127 129 4
BC BELLEFLAMME F 1 1 0 83 62 3
BCM HERSTAL A 1 1 0 59 47 3
ROYAL SPA BC C 1 1 0 69 54 3
RBC AUBEL D 2 0 2 94 118 2
DF BC MALMEDY B 2 0 2 83 132 2
TEC LIEGE VERV. 1 0 1 62 83 1
HENRI-CHAPELLE C 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFX-ST MICHEL D 0 0 0 0 0 0
MM - DIVISION 4 E
RBC AUBEL E ACSA MOSA ANGL. B
R REN. MONTEGNEE LIEGE BASKET D
RABC ENSIVAL D US AWANS B
RBC STAVELOT RB TILFF E
HERVE-BATTICE B ELAN FEXHE BC B
RBC STE-WALBURGE C THEUX BC C
RBC STE-WALBURGE C 2 2 0 176 109 6
RBC STAVELOT 2 2 0 186 84 6
THEUX BC C 2 2 0 169 133 6
R REN. MONTEGNEE 2 1 1 155 121 4
LIEGE BASKET D 2 1 1 125 156 4
ACSA MOSA ANGL. B 2 1 1 138 137 4
RABC ENSIVAL D 2 1 1 161 147 4
US AWANS B 1 1 0 75 67 3
RBC AUBEL E 2 0 2 108 147 2
ELAN FEXHE BC B 2 0 2 87 178 2
HERVE-BATTICE B 2 0 2 77 170 2
BC CHERATTE 1 0 1 67 75 1
RB TILFF E 0 0 0 0 0 0
DD - DIVISION 1
RBC AUBEL A ACSA MOSA ANGL. B
UN HUY BASKET B RJS GRIVEGNEE
CP AWANS-OREYE BC ALLEUR B
RBC ESNEUX A R.UN.BELLAIRE B
PT CH SPRIMONT PRAYON TROOZ B
BC MODAVE A HERVE-BATTICE B
ROYAL SPA BC EMBC BLEGNY B
BC ALLEUR B 2 2 0 134 115 6
CP AWANS-OREYE 2 2 0 112 103 6
RBC ESNEUX A 2 2 0 129 105 6
HERVE-BATTICE B 2 1 1 108 107 4
UN HUY BASKET B 1 1 0 52 48 3
ACSA MOSA ANGL. B 1 1 0 59 34 3
R.UN.BELLAIRE B 2 0 2 121 128 2
PT CH SPRIMONT 2 0 2 81 116 2
PRAYON TROOZ B 2 0 2 97 118 2
RBC AUBEL A 1 0 1 48 52 1
EMBC BLEGNY B 1 0 1 54 69 1
RJS GRIVEGNEE 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC MODAVE A 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROYAL SPA BC 0 0 0 0 0 0
DD - DIVISION 2 A
BC BELLEFLAMME A HENRI-CHAPELLE A
ROYAL BC WANZE RBC OUPEYE
BC CHERATTE EMBC BLEGNY D
RBC ESNEUX C BC NINANE
BC COINTE B ABC WAREMME
FONDS-DE-FORET A RBC STE-WALBURGE B
BC NINANE 2 2 0 114 95 6
RBC ESNEUX C 2 2 0 110 77 6
BC COINTE B 2 2 0 148 81 6
ABC WAREMME 2 2 0 141 81 6
ROYAL BC WANZE 2 1 1 142 125 4
HENRI-CHAPELLE A 2 1 1 109 119 4
RBC STE-WALBURGE B 2 1 1 109 102 4
FONDS-DE-FORET A 2 1 1 110 120 4
BC BELLEFLAMME A 1 1 0 73 70 3
EMBC BLEGNY D 2 0 2 88 123 2
BC CHERATTE 2 0 2 88 132 2
ELAN FEXHE BC 2 0 2 65 144 2
R HT-PRE OUGREE A 2 0 2 107 125 2
RBC OUPEYE 1 0 1 48 58 1
DD - DIVISION 2 B
RBC PEPINSTER C RABC ENSIVAL
BC ALLEUR C AVENIR JUPILLE
RBC HANEFFE A RBC WELKENRAEDT
RBC ESNEUX B US AWANS
EMBC BLEGNY C ALL. FLEMALLE A
ROYAL ANS BC HERVE-BATTICE C
RB TILFF B DISON-ANDRIMONT A
BC ALLEUR C 2 2 0 128 118 6
AVENIR JUPILLE 2 2 0 164 82 6
RBC HANEFFE A 2 2 0 163 90 6
EMBC BLEGNY C 2 2 0 137 97 6
RBC WELKENRAEDT 2 1 1 102 105 4
RABC ENSIVAL 2 1 1 113 119 4
HERVE-BATTICE C 2 1 1 110 111 4
ALL. FLEMALLE A 2 1 1 117 139 4
DISON-ANDRIMONT A 1 1 0 79 53 3
US AWANS 2 0 2 78 126 2
RBC PEPINSTER C 2 0 2 107 144 2
RBC ESNEUX B 2 0 2 99 135 2
RB TILFF B 2 0 2 93 148 2
ROYAL ANS BC 1 0 1 47 70 1
DD - DIVISION 3 A
BC SOUMAGNE ALL. FLEMALLE B
FONDS-DE-FORET B RBC STE-WALBURGE C
ALL. FLEMALLE B 2 1 1 127 109 4
RB UNION LIEGE A 1 1 0 50 40 3
MAIL. COMBLAIN 1 1 0 71 50 3
RBC STE-WALBURGE C 1 1 0 73 31 3
RBC 4A AYWAILLE 1 0 1 38 77 1
ESP. HAMOIR 96 1 0 1 31 73 1
FONDS-DE-FORET B 1 0 1 40 50 1
BC SOUMAGNE 0 0 0 0 0 0
BC MODAVE B 0 0 0 0 0 0
DD - DIVISION 3 B
CS OUTREMEUSE HANNUT BC C
RBC PEPINSTER D ALL. FLEMALLE C
BC VERLAINE HARIMALIA BC
HANNUT BC C 2 2 0 114 101 6
UN HUY BASKET C 2 1 1 107 91 4
HARIMALIA BC 2 1 1 85 88 4
ALL. FLEMALLE C 2 1 1 108 112 4
LIEGE BASKET 1 1 0 48 43 3
BC VERLAINE 1 1 0 44 36 3
CS OUTREMEUSE 2 0 2 89 114 2
RBC HANEFFE B 1 0 1 36 44 1
LA VILLERSOISE 1 0 1 40 42 1
RBC PEPINSTER D 0 0 0 0 0 0
DD - DIVISION 3 C
HENRI-CHAPELLE B RB UNION LIEGE B
VAIL. JUPILLE B. OTHEE CLUB
DF BC MALMEDY PRAYON TROOZ C
BC BELLEFLAMME B 2 2 0 146 79 6
VAIL. JUPILLE 2 1 1 123 118 4
PRAYON TROOZ C 2 1 1 111 119 4
RBC AUBEL B 1 1 0 89 30 3
BBC EUPEN 1 1 0 65 32 3
R HT-PRE OUGREE B 1 1 0 49 37 3
B. OTHEE CLUB 2 0 2 75 139 2
DISON-ANDRIMONT B 2 0 2 69 114 2
RB UNION LIEGE B 1 0 1 30 89 1
HENRI-CHAPELLE B 0 0 0 0 0 0
DF BC MALMEDY 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

(source : www.cpliege.be)